Team

List of the participants of the expedition “Radohines 2013″:

From Bulgaria
1. Encho Enchev, Leader of the expedition
2. Aleksander Kolev
3. Antoniya Vlaykova
4. Elitsa Diamandieva-Gogova
5. Georgi Staychev
6. Georgi Georgiev
7. Hristina Decheva
8. Igor Runyashki
9. Ivaylo Bakalov
10. Kamen Bonev
11. Lachezar Karchev
12. Nia Toshkova
13. Pavel Gogov
14. Tanya Krasteva
15. Tzvetan Ostromsky
16. Valeri Peltekov
17. Veselin Zhelyazkov
18. Vesselin Paskalev
19. Vihrena Ninova
20. Yavor Tzvetanov

From Croatia
1. Bernard Bregar
2. Marinko Malenica
3. Slaven Boban
4. Tamara Čuković

From Albania
1. Gerhard Duro
2. Denis Musakaj
3. Endrit Shima
4. Enis Shehu
5. Ersan Karameto
6. Redi Muçi

List of the participants of the expedition “Radohines 2012″:

1. Encho Yordanov Enchev, Leader of the expedition, SC „Sofia” – Sofia
2. Aleksander Konstantinov Yanev, SC „Akademik” – Sofia
3. Aleksander Yordanov Kolev, SC „Sofia” – Sofia
4. Antoniya Stoyanova Vlaykova, SC „Sofia” – Sofia
5. Delcho Atanasov Topalov, SC „Sofia” – Sofia
6. Dimitar Ludmilov Fotev, SC „Sofia” – Sofia
7. Elitsa Mitkova Diamandieva-Gogova, SC „Underground” – Sofia
8. Igor Vasilev Runyashki, SC „Sofia” – Sofia
9. Ivo Kirilov Buserski, SC „Sofia” – Sofia
10. Kristina Neycheva Karpacheva, SC „Sofia” – Sofia
11. Nevena Emilova Zlatanova, camera
12. Pavel Ivanov Gogov, SC „Underground” – Sofia
13. Pavlin Dimitrov Dimitrov, SC „Sofia” – Sofia
14. Svetlomir Veselinov Stanchev, SC „Sofia” – Sofia
15. Todor Sashov Karakiev, SC “Cherni vrah” – Sofia
16. Tsvetan Mariyanov Kosturkov, SC „Pod Ruba” – Cerovo
17. Tzvetan Tomov Ostromsky, SC „Iskar” – Sofia
18. Yana Asenova Yoveva, SC „Sofia” – Sofia
19. Yavor Petkov Tzvetanov, SC „Sofia” – Sofia

List of the participants of the expedition “Radohines 2011″:

Bulgaria:
1. Encho Enchev – Leader of the expedition, SC „Sofia” – Sofia
2. Zhoro Staychev – Technical leader of the expedition, SC „Underground” – Sofia
3. Antoniya Vlaykova, SC „Sofia” – Sofia
4. Aleksander Kolev, SC „Sofia” – Sofia
5. Vladimir Georgiev, SC „Sofia” – Sofia
6. Dimitar Fotev, SC „Sofia” – Sofia
7. Delcho Topalov, SC „Sofia” – Sofia
8. Zhelyazko Mechkov, SC „Sofia” – Sofia
9. Igor Runyashki, SC „Sofia” – Sofia
10. Ivo Busеrski, SC „Sofia” – Sofia
11. Ivo Tasev, SC „Sofia” – Sofia
12. Lubomir Ivanov, SC „Sofia” – Sofia
13. Pavlin Dimitrov, SC „Sofia” – Sofia
14. Rumyana Yotova, SC „Sofia” – Sofia
15. Yavor Tsvetanov, SC „Sofia” – Sofia
16. Ivanka Kovacheva, SC „Underground” – Sofia
17. Tsvetan Kosturkov, SC „Pod Ruba” – Cerovo
18. Slavi Kolev, SC „Salamander” – Stara Zagora
19. Todor Karakiev, SC „Cherni vrah” – Sofia
20. Evgeni Bahchevanov, АC „Mlad dihatel” – Sofia

Croatia:
1. Matija Cepelak, Speleološki odsjek Planinarskog društva Sveučilišta “Velebit”
2. Marta Malenica, Speleološki odsjek Planinarskog društva Sveučilišta “Velebit”

Ukraine:
1. Andrey kananovich – SC ”Podolie”
2. Denis Kuznecov – SC ”Podolie”
3. Slavik Apostoluk – SC ”Podolie”
4. Igor Ivanina – SC ”Podolie”
5. Sergey Ilarionov – Krim

Serbia:
1. Urosh Aksamovich – SC Beograd

Albania:
1. Gezim Uruci, Qendra Nacionale e Speleo – Alpineve te Shqiperise
2. Ahmet Osja, Qendra Nacionale e Speleo – Alpineve te Shqiperise

Comments are closed.